2013 – 2016 Prathinidhi Sabha

steciorg
Comments Off on 2013 – 2016 Prathinidhi Sabha
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Bishops[/fancy_header3]
Most Rev. Dr. C. V. Mathew
Rt. Rev. Dr. Thomas Abraham
Rt. Rev. Dr. T.C. Cherian
Rt. Rev. Dr. M.K. Koshy
Rt. Rev. A.I. Alexander
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Vicar Generals[/fancy_header3]
Very Rev. T. K. Thomas
Very Rev. Jacob C. K.
Very Rev. P.M. Samuel
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Presbyters[/fancy_header3]
Rev. Dr. Abraham Chacko
Rev. Abraham George
Rev. Abraham M.G
Rev. Achenkunju Geroge
Rev. Ajayakumar K. R.
Rev. Aji Thomas
Rev. Albert N.M.
Rev. Alex Varughese
Rev. Alexander Iype
Rev. Alexander T.S.
Rev. Anil T. Mathew
Rev. Anish Mathew
Rev. Dr. Augustine A. Koshy
Rev. Babu R. P.
Rev. Biju Thomas
Rev. Chandramanee M
Rev. Cherian K. C.
Rev. Cherian M.
Rev. Christy Mathew
Rev. David P. Varghese
Rev. Eapen P.V
Rev. Eapen Varghese
Rev. Eldho Paul
Rev. Finney Alexander
Rev. George Jacob K.
Rev. Dr. George V. V.
Rev. Gerogekutty K
Rev. Jacob George
Rev. Jacob M. Chacko
Rev. Jacob Thomas
Rev. Jacob Yohannan
Rev. Jai Mathew K.
Rev. James K.S.
Rev. James N.M.
Rev. Jerish Varghese
Rev. Jobby Mathew
Rev. John Mathew
Rev. John V. John
Rev. John Varghese
Rev. Johnson A.J
Rev. Johnson Daniel
Rev. Joji P.M.
Rev. Jomy Mathew Thomas
Rev. Joseph P. M.
Rev. Joshy M. Jacob
Rev. Joy Mathew
Rev. Kurien Sam Varghese
Rev. Kuruvilla K. B.
Rev. Laji Varghese
Rev. Lazar R.
Rev. Markose C.P
Rev. Mathew K.G
Rev. Mathew K.P.
Rev. Mathew P. T.
Rev. Mathew Philip
Rev. Mathews Abraham
Rev. Moncy Varghese
Rev. Ninan V. Zacahriah
Rev. Paulose O. P.
Rev. Philip P. M.
Rev. Prakash Jacob John
Rev. Prakash Mathew
Rev. Prakash Thomas
Rev. Reji Paul
Rev. Saji George
Rev. Saji Mathew
Rev. Sam Mathew
Rev. Samuel Ganesan N.
Rev. Samuel Mathew
Rev. Samuel Y.
Rev. Shaji Alexander
Rev. Shaji Philip
Rev. Sunil John
Rev. Dr. Sunny C. John
Rev. Sunny K. John
Rev. Thankachen K.P.
Rev. Thomas K.S.
Rev. Thomas Thottathil
Rev. Dr. Thomas Varghese
Rev. Titus K. J.
Rev. Varghese Mathew
Rev. Varghese Samuel
Rev. Varghese. T. E.
Rev. Wilson George
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Retired Presbyter Representatives[/fancy_header3]
Rev. George K.C
Rev. Mathewkutty T.T
Rev. Thomas K.K.
Rev. Varghese Philip
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Parish Representatives[/fancy_header3]
Abu Dhabi:
Mr. Lalukkutty Oommen
Achenkoil:
Mr. C.D. Thomas
Adichipuzha:
Mr. Sijoy V. John
Ahamedabad:
Mr. K.P. Joy
Airom Acre:
Mr. K.K. Rajan
Alappuzha:
Mr. Abraham Eapen
Alappuzha:
Prof. Miss Elizabeth John
Alattuchira:
Mr. C.M. Eldho
Amalloor – Thiruvalla:
Mr. A.G. Varghese
Amalloor – Thiruvalla:
Mr. George Philip
Amla:
Mr. Rinchu Baby
Anakkara:
Mr. Varghese John
Anaprambal:
Mr. Varkey K. Chacko
Anaviratty:
Mr. P.M. Varghese
Anicadu:
Mr. Philip Varghese
Annavattom:
Mr. C.J. Mathew
Antagarh:
Mr. Vijay Dubey
Arattupuzha:
Mr. K.I. Abraham
Arayanpara:
Mr. C.T. John
Atlanta:
Mr. Reji George
Attachackal:
Mr. Thomas Thomas
Attibele:
Mr. P.D. Raju
Ayranikudy:
Mr. Johnson K.
Ayroor – Mount:
Mr. Pramod Abraham Mathew
Ayroor – Mount:
Mr. M.A. Thomas
Ayroor – Zion:
Mr. M.A. Mathew
Bahrain:
Mr. George Joseph
Bangalore:
Mr. Joesam John Zachariah
Bangalore:
Mr. Johnsen Varughese
Bergenfield:
Mr. Philip N. Thomas
Bergenfield:
Mr. Varughese P. Varughese
Bhilai:
Mr. George Varghese
Bhopal:
Mr. Binu Jacob
Bombay – Bandup:
Mr. K.M. Samuel
Bombay – Borivali:
Mr. Dennyson Mathew
Bombay – Kalina:
Mr. Abraham Zachariah
Bombay – Kalyan:
Mr. Mathew Samuel
Bombay – Panvel:
Mr. P.C. Chacko
Bombay – Ulhasnagar:
Mr. Mathew Samuel
Bombay – Vasai:
Mr. George Jacob
Chalampadom:
Mr. M.I. Paulose
Chalampadom First:
Mr. Joseph T. John
Chathamattom:
Mr. M.V. Kunjappan
Chathannoor:
Mr. Vinod K. George
Cheladu:
Mr. Sunny Varkey
Chembur:
Mr. W.L. Vijayan
Chembur Bethel:
Mr. K. Christudas
Chengannur:
Mr. Zachariah Thomas
Chennamkerry:
Mr. Jacob Abraham
Chennamkerry:
Mr. Johny John
Cheppadu:
Mrs. Lilly Mathews
Chicago:
Mr. Shibu Eipe
Chirakkunnu:
Mr. Sathyaraj T.
Chirakkunnu Bethel:
Mr. H. Yovas
Chittar:
Mr. T.C. Thankachen
Chungathara:
Mr. C.P. Mathai
Chuzhana:
Mr. William John
Dallas:
Mrs. Aleyamma George
Detroit:
Mrs. Sherly Jacob
Doha:
Mr. M.C. John
Dubai:
Mr. T.G. Abraham
Dubai:
Mr. Dyju George
Edayaranmula:
Prof. M. Mathews
Edayaranmula:
Mr. Thomas Daniel
Elampally:
Mr. C. Baby
Elampally:
Mr. M. Lukose
Elavumthitta:
Mr. D. Thomaskutty
Enathu:
Mr. C.I. Geevarghese
Eranakulam:
Mr. K.N. John
Ezhamkulam:
Mr. John Alexander
Ezhamkulam:
Mr. Ani Yohannan
Faridabad:
Mr. George John
Fujairah:
Mr. Reju Mathew
Gandhidham:
Mr. Abraham Mathew
Gudalloor:
Evg. Starwin K. Kurian
Haripad:
Mr. Varghese John
Hosur:
Mr. Mohan Samuel
Houston:
Mr. Mathai K. Mathai
Ichilampady:
Mr. Varghese Abraham
Jadkal:
Adv Shaji Abraham
Kadampanad Salem:
Mrs. Eleyamma Varghese
Kadavupuzha:
Mr. John Varghese
Kainakary:
Mr. Biju Mathew
Kaipatta:
Mr. N.B. John
Kaithakode:
Mr. P. Thomaskutty
Kaithakode Salem:
Mr. P.Mathai
Kakkanad:
Mr. Titus K. Koruth
Kakkudumon:
Mr. Rajan Mathews
Kalamasserry:
Mr. M.C. Uthup
Kalamkulam:
Mr. C.V. George
Kalayapuram:
Mrs. Mini John
Kamakshi:
Mrs. Elcy Joseph
Kandenperoor:
Mr. A.J. Philip
Karickom:
Mr. D. Mathai
Karikode:
Mr. John Thomas
Karingal:
Mr. J. Victor
Karunagappally:
Mr. Reji Daniel
Karuvatta:
Mr. M.G. Varghese
Kattamcode:
Mr. Eby Thomas P,
Kaviyoor:
Mr. P.J. Varughese
Kavungumpryar:
Mr. K.V. Thomas
Keekozhoor:
Mr. P.T. Thomas
Keekozhoor:
Mr. Saji T. Joseph
Keezhillom:
Mr. A.G. Paulose
Keezhillom:
Mr. D. Manikkunju
Keezhvaipur:
Mr. Thomas Chandy
Kesavadasapuram:
Mr. Varughese Joshua
Kesavadasapuram:
Mr. Roy K. Varghese
Kirkee – Pune:
Mr. A.C. Chacko
Kirkee – Pune:
Mr. John M. Varkey
Kochukulam:
Mr. A.I. Daniel
Kolkata:
Mr. K. T. Scariya
Kollaka:
Mr. Philip Samuel
Kollam:
Mr. P.C. Varghese
Koorthamala:
Mr. Darmishton
Koothattukulam:
Mr. A. C. Mammachan
Koramangala:
Mr. P.C. Mathai
Kothamanglam:
Mr. Abraham Mathew
Kottackal:
Mr. F. Anil Kumar
Kottappady:
Mr. T.V. Varghese
Kottayam:
Mr. John Zachariah
Kovilloor:
Mr. Soman A.
Kovilloor Bethel:
Mr. T. Ponnayyan
Kozhencherry:
Mr. Abraham Thomas
Kozhikkode:
Mr. Mammen P. John
Krariely:
Mr. C.V. Eldho
Kulakkada:
Mr. Alexander Mathai
Kulakkada:
Mr. George Thomas
Kumbanad:
Mr. T.J. Varkey
Kummannoor:
Mr. K.M. Mathew
Kumplampoika:
Mr. Lal P. Abraham
Kundara:
Mr. K. Thomaskutty
Kunnackal:
Mr. Alex Mathew
Kunnackal:
Mr. A.T. Thomas
Kuttamala:
Mr. Binu S.
Kuttichira:
Mr. P.A. Paulose
Kuttrappady:
Mr. M.A. Abraham
Kuwait:
Mr. John Thomas
Kuwait:
Mr. Johnson John C.
Kuzhikkala:
Mr. Titus Ninan
Kuzhimavu:
Mr. Ranjith
Madras:
Mr. Shaji John
Madras:
Mr. Philip M. Varghese
Mallasserry:
Mrs. Tojamma Thomas
Mamalakandm:
Mr. Thomas Chacko
Manchavilakom:
Mr. Jose D.
Mandideep:
Mr. Samuelkutty V
Mangalapuram:
Mr. Thambi Kurian
Manjanikkara Bethel:
Mr. A.G. Mathew
Manjathanam:
Prof. Thomas Abraham
Mannamaruthy:
Mr. P.C. Cherian
Mannarakulanji:
Mr. Varughese Mathew
Manthippara:
Mr. M.K. Alexander
Mavelikkara:
Mr. K.V. Idicula
Meenangadi:
Mr. K.K. George
Mepral:
Mrs. Mini Prasad
Methala:
Mr. C.I. Paulose
Meykapala:
Mr. Jomon Baby
Mukhathala:
Mr. P.O. Thomas
Mulakkulam:
Mr. K.C. Thomas
Mullaringadu:
Mr. A.J. Paul
Mundackal:
Mr. George Mathew
Mundanpara:
Mr. Itty Varghese
Muppini:
Mr. Thambu George
Murinjakal:
Prof. K.G. Varghese
Muscat:
Mr. Denny N. Mathai
Muthalamada:
Mr. Deva Pradeep K.
Muttappally:
Mr. Appukkutten
Muvattupuzha:
Prof. John Zachariah
Mylachel:
Mr. Jose V.
Mylamoodu:
Mr. T. Stephen
Nanthancode – Trivandrum:
Mr. Mathew Samuel
Naranganam:
Evg. P.K. Kunjumon
Nellickamon:
Mr. Abraham Mamman
Nelliyadi:
Mr. Jose V.P.
New Delhi – Khanpur:
Mr. Sunny Mathew
New Delhi – Mayur Vihar:
Mr. Joseph K.S.
New Delhi – Safdarjung:
Mr. Mathew P.S.
New Delhi – Vikaspuri:
Mr. John Samuel
New York:
Mr. Vicliff Thomas
Nilambur Town:
Mr. C.T. Abraham
Niranam East:
Mr. M.M. George
Niranam West:
Mr. K.G. Philip
Ooramana:
Mr. V.M. Cherian
Ooruttambalam:
Mr. Mohan Thomas
Othera:
Mr. George Varghese
Ottiyankunnu:
Mr. Jayan E.P.
Pakuthippalam:
Mr. Mathai Chacko
Palakkunnu:
Mr. P.C. Abraham
Palani:
Mr. Koshy Abraham
Palankara:
Mr. John V. Jacob
Pallickal:
Mr. George Joseph
Pambakuda:
Mr. K.S. Abraham
Pandalam:
Mr. Binu Chiramel
Panniyali:
Mr. P.S. David
Pappanam:
Mr. Stanly K.
Parakode:
Mr. Jacob Karedathu
Parakonam:
Mr. M. Thomson
Parakonam:
Mr. Babuji K.G.
Parayanali:
Mr. Jobins J. George
Pathanapuram:
Rev. Dr. P.C. Chacko
Pazhanji:
Mr. Rajan David
Pazhavangadikkara:
Mr. Abraham T. Thomas
Perumbavoor:
Mr. C.V. Kuriachan
Perumbavoor:
Mr. K.V. Paulose
Philadelphia:
Mr. James P. Mathew
Philadelphia:
Mr. Cherian Daniel
Placherry:
Mr. Roji George
Plappally:
Mr. K.M. Thomas
Poothady:
Mr. K.J. Chacko
Poovanmala:
Mr. Abraham Varghese
Poovanpara:
Mr. C.J. Mathew
Pooyamkutty:
Mr. E.C. Jose
Pothanikkad:
Mr. T.J. Jacob
Pulinkara:
Mr. T.T. Kuriakose
Pulinthanam:
Mr. P.V. Varghese
Pulinthanam:
Mr. Laiju Abraham
Pullencherry Bethel:
Mr. Abey Issac
Pulluvazhy:
Mr. K.P. Cherian
Punthala:
Mr. S. Samuel
Puthencavu:
Mr. George Thomas
Puthencavu:
Mr. M.C. Thomas
Puthukkulam:
Mr. Abraham Samuel
Puthuppally:
Mr. Zachariah George
Queens:
Mr. Saji Thomas
Rajahara:
Mr. Saji Varkery
Rajakkad:
Mr. Simon (Jose)
Ras Al Khaimah:
Mr. Thomas George
Rayamangalam:
Mr. Mathew Jacob
Rayamangalam:
Mr. Babu Paul
Secunderabad:
Mr. Lijo Sam John
Seethathode:
Mr. T.V. Samuel
Sharjah:
Mr. Biji N. Thomas
Sharjah:
Mr. Cherian Chacko
Shencottah:
Mr. G. Samydurai
Suriyanelli:
Mr. P.D. Joy
Thalachira:
Mr. T. Georgekutty
Thalavady – Nedumprom:
Mr. P.K. Cherian
Thalavady – Nedumprom:
Mr. C.K. Abraham
Thanippadom:
Mr. Reji V. Mathew
Thannithode:
Mr. T.M. Mathew
Thattamkulamp:
Mr. P.V. Varghese
Theodical:
Mr. K.V. Thomas
Thevelakkara:
Mr. O. Mathukutty
Thiruvalla Town:
Mr. K.C. Chacko
Thiruvankulam:
Mr. Thampi P.J.
Thrikalathoor:
Mr. Suresh V. George
Thrikannamangal:
Mr. Abi K. Mathew
Thrikannamangal:
Mr. C.O. John
Thrissur – Mannuthy:
Mr. K. Paul Thomas
Thumpamon Erom:
Mr. T.K. Mathew
Thumpamon Thazhom:
Mr. K.Y. Thomas
Thuruthikkad:
Mr. M.J. Mathew
Thuruthikkad:
Adv. Moncy V. Edettu
Thuruthikkara:
Mr. Johnson Vaidyan
Thuvayoor:
Mr. George Samuel (Thuvayoor Kunjumon)
Toronto, Canada.:
Mr. K.P. Mathew
Uliyanad:
Mr. K.O. Rajukkutty
Umayattukara Prayar:
Mr. Joji Abraham
Umayattukara Prayar:
Mr. James G. Kurien
United Kingdom:
Mr. Pradeep Mathew
Urappakkam:
Mr. C.C. Philip
Vadakkenchery:
Mr. K.T. Jose
Vakathanam:
Mr. Antony Varghese
Valakom (NKD):
Dr. P.P. Thomas
Valakom (NKD):
Mr. A.M. George
Valakom (SKD):
Mr. Jacob John
Vandenmedu:
Mr. P.V. John
Varakkara:
Mr. M.D. George
Vazhoor:
Mr. Varghese Thomas
Veettoor:
Mr. George Joseph M
Vellappally:
Mr. Joy Paul
Vellikkara:
Mr. Cherian Ninan
Vengola:
Mr. Shyju Abraham
Vengoor:
Mr. Paulose V.M.
Venmony:
Mr. P. Varghese Rajan
Vennikkulam:
Mr. T.A. Babu
Vettiyar:
Mr. John Varghese
Vettiyar South:
Mr. T. John Mathew
Vettiyar Zion:
Mr. Raju M.Y.
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Council Nominees[/fancy_header3]
Mr. T.T. Baby
Mr. K. I. Daniel
Mr. George Varghese
Mr. John Mathew
Mrs. Mary Mathew
Mr. K.Y. Mathai
Mr. Mathews Abraham
Mr. P.K. Raju
Mr. V.T. Samuel
Mr. A.S. Thomas
Mr. Thomas Mathew
Mr. Thomas Varghese
Prof. K.E. Varghese
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Board Representatives[/fancy_header3]
Education Board:
Dr. Cherian Mathew
Evangelistic Board:
Evg. Anil T. Abraham
Evangelistic Board:
Evg. Stanly John
Sunday School Board:
Mr. Seby C.M.
Sunday School Board:
Prof. Mary Abraham
Women’s Board:
Mrs. Jayamol Jacob
Women’s Board:
Miss V.K. Leela
Youth Board::
Mr. Jain George
Youth Board::
Mr. Liju Kuriachen
[fancy_header3 variation=”purple”]Other Representatives[/fancy_header3]
Hindi Belt Mission:
Mr. K.M. Mathew
C.F.S.C, Dondi.:
Miss Saramma L.
J.M.B.C., Madras:
Mr. K. Zachariah
%d bloggers like this: