Clergy

 NamePhone
BishopBishop Most Rev. Dr. C. V. Mathew9447115202

0469-2663866
BishopBishop Rt. Rev. Dr. Thomas Abraham9446116288

0469-2601157
BishopBishop Dr. T.C. Cherian9495834941
BishopBishop Dr. M.K. Koshy9447734325

0479-2452325
BishopBishop A.I. Alexander9495437495

0469-2685295
Vicar GeneralVery Rev. P.M. Samuel9446910903

0469-2631453
Vicar GeneralVery Rev. T. K. Thomas9946797130
Vicar GeneralVery Rev. C. K. Jacob9744497730

0474-2456950
PresbyterRev. Dr. Abraham Chacko8281954273

8592847857
PresbyterRev. Abraham George9995969211

0471-2449975
PresbyterRev. Abraham M.G9496730822

0469-2788001
PresbyterRev. Achenkunju Geroge9747550741

0474-2402161
PresbyterRev. Ajayakumar K. R.9745631538

PresbyterRev. Aji Thomas9961281115


PresbyterRev. Albert N.M.9656643507

PresbyterRev. Alex Varughese9443282743

0416-2242743
PresbyterRev. Alexander Iype9424139588

PresbyterRev. Alexander T.S.9604509404
PresbyterRev. Anil T. Mathew971506955655

971508475187
PresbyterRev. Anish Mathew9495438136

PresbyterRev. Aniyankunju Joy07418325242

PresbyterRev. Dr. Augustine A. Koshy9440151090

PresbyterRev. Babu R. P.09961762829

PresbyterRev. Biju Thomas

9656725257

0474-2616012
PresbyterRev. Binson Thomas09677303198
PresbyterRev. Chandramanee M09826365250

08103542395
PresbyterRev. Cherian K. C.
PresbyterRev. Christy Mathew9952482015

0468-2353911
PresbyterRev. Daniel Siby John+91 8156050323

PresbyterRev. David P. Varghese9173013257

9871803531
PresbyterRev. Eapen Varghese9495924250

PresbyterRev. Eldho Paul9324555975

020-27282632
PresbyterRev. Dr. Finney Alexander09894762201
PresbyterRev. George Joseph8281192028

PresbyterRev. Dr. George V. V.9447231872

0485-2207308
PresbyterRev. Gerogekutty K.9495085282

0474-2504281
PresbyterRev. Jacob George9847823520
PresbyterRev. Jacob M. Chacko001(586)726-3475
PresbyterRev. Jacob Thomas9446601445

0469-2657343
PresbyterRev. Jacob Yohannan# 201.357-2655

PresbyterRev. Jai Mathew K.08511724897

PresbyterRev. James K.S.0484-2653455

PresbyterRev. James N.M.9895566167

PresbyterRev. Jerish Varghese09179229540

PresbyterRev. Jimmy Joseph Paul07418325091

PresbyterRev. Dr. Jobi Mathew8989545074
PresbyterRev. John Mathew9605089606

0474 - 2409549
PresbyterRev. John V. John9495509624

0473-5262013
PresbyterRev. John Varghese9497368875

09324679536
PresbyterRev. Johncy Joseph099580 40934

099580 40924
PresbyterRev. Johnson A.J9446639098
PresbyterRev. Johnson Daniel+1 215 721 0767
PresbyterRev. Joji P.M.9495438106
PresbyterRev. Jomy Mathew Thomas9594569604
PresbyterRev. Joseph P. M.8281862897

04735-230664
PresbyterRev. Joshy M. Jacob9207459549
PresbyterRev. Kurien Sam Varghese9446510472

0469-2604257
PresbyterRev. Kuruvilla K. B.001(281)879-5092
PresbyterRev. Laji Varghese09869033373

022 26653456
PresbyterRev. Lazar R.9497161538

0468-2246272
PresbyterRev. Markose C.P.09486234137

8281782740
PresbyterRev. Mathew K.G09470140394

06512460105
PresbyterRev. Mathew K.P.9747069873

PresbyterRev. Mathew P. T.9746490589

04735-250448
PresbyterRev. Mathew Philip9447803504

0479-2369451
PresbyterRev. Mathews Abraham9447694995

0468-2319345
PresbyterRev. Moncy Varghese07299991076
PresbyterRev. Paulose O. P.07545018689

08541973437
PresbyterRev. Philip P. M.9446938021

PresbyterRev. Prakash Jacob John09920760207

09920760207
PresbyterRev. Prakash Mathew8281230058

04931-273247
PresbyterRev. Prakash Thomas8742970790
PresbyterRev. Pramod Cherian8757892553
PresbyterRev. Prasad A. Jacob84199 75234

PresbyterRev. Reji Paul
PresbyterRev. Roby Varghese9400394106

0484-2653455
PresbyterRev. Saji Abraham
0096599601739

0096524349896
PresbyterRev. Saji George08130426129
PresbyterRev. Saji Mathew9605011181

PresbyterRev. Sam Mathew9645355413

04735-201907
PresbyterRev. Samuel Ganesan N.9444706614
PresbyterRev. Samuel Mathew9810472479
PresbyterRev. Samuel Y.9895886842
PresbyterRev. Shaji Alexander09480937262

080-28443212
PresbyterRev. Shaji Philip9495836540

0481-2577499
PresbyterRev. Shibu Koruth09685733627

PresbyterRev. Shiju Mathew9482297845

PresbyterRev. Shino Thomas
PresbyterRev. Sunil John+1 (516) 263-5915
Parsonage
516-354-1590
PresbyterRev. Dr. Sunny C. John09677238955

044-47442333
PresbyterRev. Sunny K. John9447465879

0484-2768301
PresbyterRev. Thankachen K.P.9495161478

0485-2208325
PresbyterRev. Thomas K.S.9447101339

0485-2243826
PresbyterRev. Thomas Thottathil9497187676
PresbyterRev. Dr. Thomas Varghese09488521296

9488176296
PresbyterRev. Tiji Mathew07204 348453
PresbyterRev. Varghese Mathew9961491670
PresbyterRev. Varghese Samuel9446428564

9562733316
PresbyterRev. Varghese. T. E.9446525691

0479-2455691
PresbyterRev. Wilson George9496934911